Расписание

Расписание занятий по преподавателям

Время 8.00-9.35 9.45-11.20 11.30-13.05 13.20-14.55 15.05-16.40 16.50-18.25 18.40-20.00
Алдюхов В.А.                            
Болдырев А.П.                            
Башмаков А.Г.                            
Гайворонский Е.Г.                            
Будник Ф.Г.                            
Зернин М.В.                            
Кеглин Б.Г.                            
Ольшевский А.А.                            
Евтух Е.С.                            
Шлюшенков А.П.                            
Невмержицкая Г.В.                            
Яковлев А.В.                            
Неклюдова Г.А.                            
Погорелов Д.Ю.                            
Подлеснов Ю.П.                            
Попова Ю.И.                            
Сакало А.В.                            
Сакало В.И.                            
Селенская Т.В.                            

 

Время 8.00-9.35 9.45-11.20 11.30-13.05 13.20-14.55 15.05-16.40 16.50-18.25 18.40-20.00
Алдюхов В.А.                            
Болдырев А.П.                            
Башмаков А.Г.                            
Гайворонский Е.Г.                            
Будник Ф.Г.                            
Зернин М.В.                            
Кеглин Б.Г.                            
Ольшевский А.А.                            
Евтух Е.С.                            
Шлюшенков А.П.                            
Невмержицкая Г.В.                            
Яковлев А.В.                            
Неклюдова Г.А.                            
Погорелов Д.Ю.                            
Подлеснов Ю.П.                            
Попова Ю.И.                            
Сакало А.В.                            
Сакало В.И.                            
Селенская Т.В.                            

               
Время 8.00-9.35 9.45-11.20 11.30-13.05 13.20-14.55 15.05-16.40 16.50-18.25 18.40-20.00
Алдюхов В.А.                            
Болдырев А.П.                            
Башмаков А.Г.                            
Гайворонский Е.Г.                            
Будник Ф.Г.                            
Зернин М.В.                            
Кеглин Б.Г.                            
Ольшевский А.А.                            
Евтух Е.С.                            
Шлюшенков А.П.                            
Невмержицкая Г.В.                            
Яковлев А.В.                            
Неклюдова Г.А.                            
Погорелов Д.Ю.                            
Подлеснов Ю.П.                            
Попова Ю.И.                            
Сакало А.В.                            
Сакало В.И.                            
Селенская Т.В.                            

 

Время 8.00-9.35 9.45-11.20 11.30-13.05 13.20-14.55 15.05-16.40 16.50-18.25 18.40-20.00
Алдюхов В.А.                            
Болдырев А.П.                            
Башмаков А.Г.                            
Гайворонский Е.Г.                            
Будник Ф.Г.                            
Зернин М.В.                            
Кеглин Б.Г.                            
Ольшевский А.А.                            
Евтух Е.С.                            
Шлюшенков А.П.                            
Невмержицкая Г.В.                            
Яковлев А.В.                            
Неклюдова Г.А.                            
Погорелов Д.Ю.                            
Подлеснов Ю.П.                            
Попова Ю.И.                            
Сакало А.В.                            
Сакало В.И.                            
Селенская Т.В.                            

Время 8.00-9.35 9.45-11.20 11.30-13.05 13.20-14.55 15.05-16.40 16.50-18.25 18.40-20.00
Алдюхов В.А.                            
Болдырев А.П.                            
Башмаков А.Г.                            
Гайворонский Е.Г.                            
Будник Ф.Г.                            
Зернин М.В.                            
Кеглин Б.Г.                            
Ольшевский А.А.                            
Евтух Е.С.                            
Шлюшенков А.П.                            
Невмержицкая Г.В.                            
Яковлев А.В.                            
Неклюдова Г.А.                            
Погорелов Д.Ю.                            
Подлеснов Ю.П.                            
Попова Ю.И.                            
Сакало А.В.                            
Сакало В.И.                            
Селенская Т.В.                            

 

 

 

Расписание занятий по группам

Время 8.00-9.35 9.45-11.20 11.30-13.05 13.20-14.55 15.05-16.40 16.50-18.25 18.40-20.00
14 ПМ                            
13 ПМ                            
12 ПМ                            
11 ПМ                            
10 ДПМП                            
09 ДПМП                            

Время 8.00-9.35 9.45-11.20 11.30-13.05 13.20-14.55 15.05-16.40 16.50-18.25 18.40-20.00
14 ПМ                            
13 ПМ                            
12 ПМ                            
11 ПМ                            
10 ДПМП                            
09 ДПМП                            

Время 8.00-9.35 9.45-11.20 11.30-13.05 13.20-14.55 15.05-16.40 16.50-18.25 18.40-20.00
14 ПМ                            
13 ПМ                            
12 ПМ                            
11 ПМ                            
10 ДПМП                            
09 ДПМП                            

Время 8.00-9.35 9.45-11.20 11.30-13.05 13.20-14.55 15.05-16.40 16.50-18.25 18.40-20.00
14 ПМ                            
13 ПМ                            
12 ПМ                            
11 ПМ                            
10 ДПМП                            
09 ДПМП                            

Время 8.00-9.35 9.45-11.20 11.30-13.05 13.20-14.55 15.05-16.40 16.50-18.25 18.40-20.00
14 ПМ                            
13 ПМ                            
12 ПМ                            
11 ПМ                            
10 ДПМП                            
09 ДПМП                            

 

^ TOP .